2019, Gesamt

          27Km 27Km 27Km 27Km  
          Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 108Km
Place Bib
No.
Name Nat. Class Total Time Total Time Total Time  Total Time  Grand Total
1 1 Frech, Lorenz GER Skijöring 01:12:23 01:12:12 01:13:22 01:12:15 04:50:12
                   
1 7 Lindahl, Hans & Maren NOR 6-dog 01:10:32 01:12:05 01:10:41 01:09:58 04:43:16
2 8 Gumppenberg, Gregor GER 6-dog 01:12:19 01:11:17 01:12:14 01:10:07 04:45:57
3 10 Habermann, Karl GER 6-dog 01:13:34 01:10:50 01:14:48 01:07:48 04:47:00
4 9 Winter, Heini GER 6-dog 01:12:49 01:15:26 01:11:25 01:09:55 04:49:35
5 3 Saurer, Daniela SUI 6-dog 01:20:32 01:18:17 01:19:08 01:10:07 05:08:04
6 5 Ulrich, Thea GER 6-dog 01:24:05 01:21:21 01:23:48 01:18:18 05:27:32
7 2 Tercier, Marc SUI 6-dog 01:27:36 01:25:27 01:24:30 01:22:53 05:40:26
8 4 Kamm, Ettore & Calanca, Manuel SUI 6-dog 01:51:52 01:39:46 02:01:04 01:36:18 07:09:00
                   
1 23 Andres, Tom GER 8-dog 01:06:02 01:06:38 01:03:52 01:02:00 04:18:32
2 22 Stuber, Volkmar GER 8-dog 01:06:38 01:06:27 01:06:23 01:02:21 04:21:49
3 11 Ulrich, Sylvia GER 8-dog 01:10:35 01:08:06 01:04:01 01:01:57 04:24:39
4 18 Kuhn, Ullrich GER 8-dog 01:10:19 01:09:36 01:04:27 01:02:31 04:26:53
5 17 Kathan, Alexandra GER 8-dog 01:10:17 01:12:38 01:05:28 01:06:54 04:35:17
6 21 Dickel, Martin GER 8-dog 01:12:44 01:08:34 01:08:21 01:05:41 04:35:20
7 15 Tanner, Niklaus SUI 8-dog 01:14:47 01:13:10 01:10:17 01:07:20 04:45:34
8 20 Vogel, Nicole SUI 8-dog 01:10:37 01:12:25 01:13:53 01:10:14 04:47:09
9 19 Kriegler, Winfried GER 8-dog 01:23:06 01:15:45 01:11:23 01:10:04 05:00:18
10 6 Ballas, Thorsten GER 8-dog 01:18:11 01:20:33 01:16:51 01:12:55 05:08:30
11 12 Bartolini, Matteo  PB ITA 8-dog 01:32:05 01:40:56 01:31:01 01:31:40 06:15:42
12 14 Thomßen, Maik PB GER 8-dog 02:00:24 02:04:34 02:08:45 02:03:45 08:17:28
  16 Foedke, Enrique GER 8-dog 01:13:04 01:18:16 01:22:59 DNS 03:54:19

2019, 4. Tag

          27Km 27Km 27Km     27Km  
          Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3     Stage 4  
Place Bib
No.
Name Nat. Class Total Time Total Time Total Time  Start Time Finish Time Total Time  Grand Total
1 1 Frech, Lorenz GER Skijöring 01:12:23 01:12:12 01:13:22 09:15:00 10:27:15 01:12:15 04:50:12
                       
1 10 Habermann, Karl GER 6-dog 01:13:34 01:10:50 01:14:48 09:15:00 10:22:48 01:07:48 04:47:00
2 9 Winter, Heini GER 6-dog 01:12:49 01:15:26 01:11:25 09:15:00 10:24:55 01:09:55 04:49:35
3 7 Lindahl, Hans & Maren NOR 6-dog 01:10:32 01:12:05 01:10:41 09:15:00 10:24:58 01:09:58 04:43:16
4 8 Gumppenberg, Gregor GER 6-dog 01:12:19 01:11:17 01:12:14 09:15:00 10:25:07 01:10:07 04:45:57
4 3 Saurer, Daniela SUI 6-dog 01:20:32 01:18:17 01:19:08 09:15:00 10:25:07 01:10:07 05:08:04
5 5 Ulrich, Thea GER 6-dog 01:24:05 01:21:21 01:23:48 09:00:00 10:18:18 01:18:18 05:27:32
6 2 Tercier, Marc SUI 6-dog 01:27:36 01:25:27 01:24:30 09:00:00 10:22:53 01:22:53 05:40:26
7 4 Kamm, Ettore & Calanca, Manuel SUI 6-dog 01:51:52 01:39:46 02:01:04 09:00:00 10:36:18 01:36:18 07:09:00
                       
1 11 Ulrich, Sylvia GER 8-dog 01:10:35 01:08:06 01:04:01 09:15:00 10:16:57 01:01:57 04:24:39
2 23 Andres, Tom GER 8-dog 01:06:02 01:06:38 01:03:52 09:15:00 10:17:00 01:02:00 04:18:32
3 22 Stuber, Volkmar GER 8-dog 01:06:38 01:06:27 01:06:23 09:15:00 10:17:21 01:02:21 04:21:49
4 18 Kuhn, Ullrich GER 8-dog 01:10:19 01:09:36 01:04:27 09:15:00 10:17:31 01:02:31 04:26:53
5 21 Dickel, Martin GER 8-dog 01:12:44 01:08:34 01:08:21 09:15:00 10:20:41 01:05:41 04:35:20
6 17 Kathan, Alexandra GER 8-dog 01:10:17 01:12:38 01:05:28 09:15:00 10:21:54 01:06:54 04:35:17
7 15 Tanner, Niklaus SUI 8-dog 01:14:47 01:13:10 01:10:17 09:15:00 10:22:20 01:07:20 04:45:34
8 19 Kriegler, Winfried GER 8-dog 01:23:06 01:15:45 01:11:23 09:15:00 10:25:04 01:10:04 05:00:18
9 20 Vogel, Nicole SUI 8-dog 01:10:37 01:12:25 01:13:53 09:15:00 10:25:14 01:10:14 04:47:09
10 6 Ballas, Thorsten GER 8-dog 01:18:11 01:20:33 01:16:51 09:15:00 10:27:55 01:12:55 05:08:30
11 12 Bartolini, Matteo  PB ITA 8-dog 01:32:05 01:40:56 01:31:01 09:00:00 10:31:40 01:31:40 06:15:42
12 14 Thomßen, Maik PB GER 8-dog 02:00:24 02:04:34 02:08:45 09:00:00 11:03:45 02:03:45 08:17:28
  16 Foedke, Enrique GER 8-dog 01:13:04 01:18:16 01:22:59 DNS 00:00:00 03:54:19

2019, 3. Tag

          27Km 27Km     27Km  
          Stage 1 Stage 2     Stage 3  
Place Bid
No.
Name Nat. Class Total Time Total Time Start Time Finish Time Total Time  Grand Total
1 1 Frech, Lorenz GER Skijöring 01:12:23 01:12:12 09:15:00 10:28:22 01:13:22 03:37:57
                     
1 7 Lindahl, Hans & Maren NOR 6-dog 01:10:32 01:12:05 09:15:00 10:25:41 01:10:41 03:33:18
2 9 Winter, Heini GER 6-dog 01:12:49 01:15:26 09:15:00 10:26:25 01:11:25 03:39:40
3 8 Gumppenberg, Gregor GER 6-dog 01:12:19 01:11:17 09:15:00 10:27:14 01:12:14 03:35:50
4 10 Habermann, Karl GER 6-dog 01:13:34 01:10:50 09:15:00 10:29:48 01:14:48 03:39:12
5 3 Saurer, Daniela SUI 6-dog 01:20:32 01:18:17 09:15:00 10:34:08 01:19:08 03:57:57
6 5 Ulrich, Thea GER 6-dog 01:24:05 01:21:21 09:00:00 10:23:48 01:23:48 04:09:14
7 2 Tercier, Marc SUI 6-dog 01:27:36 01:25:27 09:00:00 10:24:30 01:24:30 04:17:33
8 4 Kamm, Ettore & Calanca, Manuel SUI 6-dog 01:51:52 01:39:46 09:00:00 11:01:04 02:01:04 05:32:42
                     
1 23 Andres, Tom GER 8-dog 01:06:02 01:06:38 09:15:00 10:18:52 01:03:52 03:16:32
2 11 Ulrich, Sylvia GER 8-dog 01:10:35 01:08:06 09:15:00 10:19:01 01:04:01 03:22:42
3 18 Kuhn, Ullrich GER 8-dog 01:10:19 01:09:36 09:15:00 10:19:27 01:04:27 03:24:22
4 17 Kathan, Alexandra GER 8-dog 01:10:17 01:12:38 09:15:00 10:20:28 01:05:28 03:28:23
5 22 Stuber, Volkmar GER 8-dog 01:06:38 01:06:27 09:15:00 10:21:23 01:06:23 03:19:28
6 21 Dickel, Martin GER 8-dog 01:12:44 01:08:34 09:15:00 10:23:21 01:08:21 03:29:39
7 15 Tanner, Niklaus SUI 8-dog 01:14:47 01:13:10 09:15:00 10:25:17 01:10:17 03:38:14
8 19 Kriegler, Winfried GER 8-dog 01:23:06 01:15:45 09:15:00 10:26:23 01:11:23 03:50:14
9 20 Vogel, Nicole SUI 8-dog 01:10:37 01:12:25 09:15:00 10:28:53 01:13:53 03:36:55
10 6 Ballas, Thorsten GER 8-dog 01:18:11 01:20:33 09:00:00 10:16:51 01:16:51 03:55:35
11 16 Foedke, Enrique GER 8-dog 01:13:04 01:18:16 09:15:00 10:37:59 01:22:59 03:54:19
12 12 Bartolini, Matteo  PB ITA 8-dog 01:32:05 01:40:56 09:00:00 10:31:01 01:31:01 04:44:02
13 14 Thomßen, Maik PB GER 8-dog 02:00:24 02:04:34 09:00:00 11:08:45 02:08:45 06:13:43

2019, 2. Tag

          06.02.19     12Km 15Km 27Km
Place Bid
No
Name Nat. Class Total Time Stage 1 Starting
Time
Time In Restart 1st Half Time 2nd Half Time Total Time Stage 2
1 1 Frech, Lorenz GER Skijöring 01:12:23 09:00:00 09:38:24 00:38:24 00:33:48 01:12:12
                     
1 10 Habermann, Karl GER 6-dog 01:13:34 09:10:00 09:45:13 00:35:13 00:35:37 01:10:50
2 8 Gumppenberg, Gregor GER 6-dog 01:12:19 09:14:00 09:51:13 00:37:13 00:34:04 01:11:17
3 7 Lindahl, Hans & Maren NOR 6-dog 01:10:32 09:17:00 09:52:21 00:35:21 00:36:44 01:12:05
4 9 Winter, Heini GER 6-dog 01:12:49 09:12:00 09:52:38 00:40:38 00:34:48 01:15:26
5 3 Saurer, Daniela SUI 6-dog 01:20:32 09:07:00 09:44:58 00:37:58 00:40:19 01:18:17
6 5 Ulrich, Thea GER 6-dog 01:24:05 09:05:00 09:46:22 00:41:22 00:39:59 01:21:21
7 2 Tercier, Marc SUI 6-dog 01:27:36 09:04:00 09:46:54 00:42:54 00:42:33 01:25:27
8 4 Kamm, Ettore & Calanca, Manuel SUI 6-dog 01:51:52 09:02:00 09:53:18 00:51:18 00:48:28 01:39:46
                     
1 23 Andres, Tom GER 8-dog 01:06:02 09:21:00 09:54:46 00:33:46 00:32:52 01:06:38
2 22 Stuber, Volkmar GER 8-dog 01:06:38 09:20:00 09:53:47 00:33:47 00:32:40 01:06:27
3 11 Ulrich, Sylvia GER 8-dog 01:10:35 09:16:00 09:50:40 00:34:40 00:33:26 01:08:06
4 21 Dickel, Martin GER 8-dog 01:12:44 09:13:00 09:47:04 00:34:04 00:34:30 01:08:34
5 18 Kuhn, Ullrich GER 8-dog 01:10:19 09:18:00 09:52:14 00:34:14 00:35:22 01:09:36
6 20 Vogel, Nicole SUI 8-dog 01:10:37 09:15:00 09:52:04 00:37:04 00:35:21 01:12:25
7 17 Kathan, Alexandra GER 8-dog 01:10:17 09:19:00 09:54:30 00:35:30 00:37:08 01:12:38
8 15 Tanner, Niklaus SUI 8-dog 01:14:47 09:09:00 09:46:02 00:37:02 00:36:08 01:13:10
9 19 Kriegler, Winfried GER 8-dog 01:23:06 09:06:00 09:45:04 00:39:04 00:36:41 01:15:45
10 16 Foedke, Enrique GER 8-dog 01:13:04 09:11:00 09:49:42 00:38:42 00:39:34 01:18:16
11 6 Ballas, Thorsten GER 8-dog 01:18:11 09:08:00 09:50:54 00:42:54 00:37:39 01:20:33
12 12 Bartolini, Matteo  PB ITA 8-dog 01:32:05 09:03:00 09:52:30 00:49:30 00:51:26 01:40:56
13 14 Thomßen, Maik PB GER 8-dog 02:00:24 09:01:00 10:07:04 01:06:04 00:58:30 02:04:34

Sponsoren

& Partner:


2019, Tag 1

Place Bid
No.
Name Nat. Class Starting
Time
Time-In Restart 1st Half Time Time out Restart Time in at Finish 2nd Half Time Total Time
1 1 Frech, Lorenz GER Skijöring 09:00:00 09:37:53 00:37:53 10:30:00 11:04:30 00:34:30 01:12:23
                       
1 7 Lindahl, Hans & Maren NOR 6-dog 09:19:00 09:54:00 00:35:00 10:36:00 11:11:32 00:35:32 01:10:32
2 8 Gumppenberg, Gregor GER 6-dog 09:20:00 09:56:43 00:36:43 10:39:00 11:14:36 00:35:36 01:12:19
3 9 Winter, Heini GER 6-dog 09:21:00 09:56:37 00:35:37 10:38:00 11:15:12 00:37:12 01:12:49
4 10 Habermann, Karl GER 6-dog 09:22:00 09:56:32 00:34:32 10:37:00 11:16:02 00:39:02 01:13:34
5 3 Saurer, Daniela SUI 6-dog 09:16:00 09:53:02 00:37:02 10:35:00 11:18:30 00:43:30 01:20:32
6 5 Ulrich, Thea GER 6-dog 09:18:00 10:00:27 00:42:27 10:41:00 11:22:38 00:41:38 01:24:05
7 2 Tercier, Marc SUI 6-dog 09:15:00 09:57:39 00:42:39 10:40:00 11:24:57 00:44:57 01:27:36
8 4 Kamm, Ettore & Calanca, Manuel SUI 6-dog 09:17:00 10:09:52 00:52:52 10:53:00 11:52:00 00:59:00 01:51:52
                       
1 23 Andres, Tom GER 8-dog 09:35:00 10:07:47 00:32:47 10:51:00 11:24:15 00:33:15 01:06:02
2 22 Stuber, Volkmar GER 8-dog 09:34:00 10:06:46 00:32:46 10:49:00 11:22:52 00:33:52 01:06:38
3 17 Kathan, Alexandra GER 8-dog 09:28:00 10:02:21 00:34:21 10:44:00 11:19:56 00:35:56 01:10:17
4 18 Kuhn, Ullrich GER 8-dog 09:29:00 10:03:03 00:34:03 10:45:00 11:21:16 00:36:16 01:10:19
5 11 Ulrich, Sylvia GER 8-dog 09:32:00 10:05:46 00:33:46 10:48:00 11:24:49 00:36:49 01:10:35
6 20 Vogel, Nicole SUI 8-dog 09:31:00 10:05:42 00:34:42 10:47:00 11:22:55 00:35:55 01:10:37
7 21 Dickel, Martin GER 8-dog 09:33:00 10:09:11 00:36:11 10:52:00 11:28:33 00:36:33 01:12:44
8 16 Foedke, Enrique GER 8-dog 09:27:00 10:02:04 00:35:04 10:43:00 11:21:00 00:38:00 01:13:04
9 15 Tanner, Niklaus SUI 8-dog 09:26:00 10:01:33 00:35:33 10:42:00 11:21:14 00:39:14 01:14:47
10 6 Ballas, Thorsten GER 8-dog 09:25:00 10:04:44 00:39:44 10:46:00 11:24:27 00:38:27 01:18:11
11 19 Kriegler, Winfried GER 8-dog 09:30:00 10:11:50 00:41:50 10:54:00 11:35:16 00:41:16 01:23:06
12 12 Bartolini, Matteo  PB ITA 8-dog 09:23:00 10:06:56 00:43:56 10:50:00 11:38:09 00:48:09 01:32:05
13 14 Thomßen, Maik PB GER 8-dog 09:24:00 10:26:45 01:02:45 10:55:00 11:52:39 00:57:39 02:00:24